3.Liga Ost 2018/2019

ThSV Eisenach
SG Nussloch
SG Leutershausen
HC Erlangen II
GSV Eintracht Baunatal
HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden
HSG Dutenhofen II
HSG Hanau
HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen
TV Gelnhausen
MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau
SG Leipzig II
TV Germania Großsachsen
HSC 2000 Coburg II
SG Bruchköbel
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck
ThSV Eisenach
28 : 22
25 : 20
31 : 22
28 : 26
26 : 17
27/04
34 : 22
06/04
33 : 22
23 : 23
29 : 20
29 : 25
28 : 24
28 : 25
32 : 26
SG Nussloch25 : 33
31 : 26
32 : 22
25 : 31
31/03
31 : 25
31 : 21
22 : 21
14/04
04/04
35 : 30
19 : 28
27 : 14
29 : 25
36 : 23
SG Leutershausen04/04
29 : 21
26 : 26
29 : 31
26 : 19
32 : 21
23/03
31 : 31
24 : 24
24 : 18
28 : 22
21 : 21
06/04
33 : 23
30 : 23
HC Erlangen II27 : 34
32 : 33
27/04
29 : 23
30 : 24
41 : 20
06/04
32 : 26
24 : 31
29 : 23
31 : 25
35 : 26
24/03
38 : 23
20 : 20
GSV Eintracht Baunatal28 : 30
06/04
27 : 24
31 : 27
23 : 25
34 : 30
29 : 23
25 : 33
28 : 30
32 : 28
29 : 29
31 : 25
33 : 22
04/04
28 : 27
HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden23 : 19
29 : 26
28 : 27
21 : 26
27/04
29 : 23
22 : 22
29 : 18
21 : 21
22/03
37 : 20
32 : 27
28 : 22
31 : 24
06/04
HSG Dutenhofen II31 : 37
28 : 27
27 : 25
04/04
26 : 32
28 : 30
25 : 21
23/03
34 : 34
34 : 28
06/04
30 : 29
36 : 21
26 : 23
31 : 26
HSG Hanau31/03
24 : 28
26 : 24
29 : 31
30 : 28
22 : 21
14/04
26 : 22
26 : 22
28 : 32
04/04
31 : 22
18 : 16
26 : 27
27 : 22
HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen30 : 33
25 : 26
30/03
13/04
32 : 28
26 : 23
23 : 29
23 : 26
32 : 28
27 : 26
29 : 27
31 : 26
04/04
36 : 26
25 : 32
TV Gelnhausen21 : 35
27 : 32
28 : 27
20 : 27
25 : 25
04/04
29 : 26
24 : 21
29 : 24
06/04
29 : 23
32 : 23
25 : 28
25 : 18
23/03
MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau19 : 23
19 : 24
19 : 31
29 : 25
30/03
23 : 18
24 : 26
22 : 23
23 : 23
35 : 22
22 : 21
23 : 27
27 : 21
12/04
27/04
SG Leipzig II29 : 31
30 : 31
13/04
31/03
30 : 34
24 : 22
26 : 33
30 : 36
28/04
26 : 23
25 : 21
28 : 30
31 : 23
32 : 23
31 : 26
TV Germania Großsachsen24 : 27
27/04
26 : 27
27 : 36
33 : 33
13/04
33 : 31
29 : 31
27 : 24
30/03
30 : 34
18 : 34
29 : 21
31 : 29
34 : 29
HSC 2000 Coburg II13/04
28 : 25
21 : 30
29 : 22
20/04
21 : 21
31/03
27/04
25 : 26
20 : 33
17 : 26
21 : 22
25 : 25
26 : 28
29 : 25
SG Bruchköbel28 : 28
24/03
18 : 30
26 : 22
29 : 26
28 : 29
21 : 27
25 : 24
23 : 24
26/04
25 : 27
29 : 32
07/04
18 : 19
31 : 26
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck28 : 36
29 : 32
30 : 31
20 : 29
13/04
32 : 25
24 : 33
29 : 34
26 : 31
35 : 26
29 : 29
25 : 21
04/04
23 : 27
30/03